Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI5* MLSJ 1.60M GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
12/5/2021
CSI 5* DESERT HOLIDAY - THERMAL, CA, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
35
12/1/2021 - 12/5/2021
4.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cassio Rivetti ALANINE DE VAINS HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.87 $75,900.00
2 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN SELLE FRAN 0 0 43.92 $46,000.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HANN 0 0 44.86 $34,500.00
4 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDENBURG 0 0 47.5 $23,000.00
5 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SF 0 4 43.98 $13,800.00
6 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z IRISH SPOR 0 8 43.3 $10,350.00
7 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS BELGIAN WA 0 8 44.4 $6,900.00
8 Katie Laurie DJANGO II SELLE FRAN 0 8 47.68 $5,750.00
9 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF 0 24 67.09 $4,600.00
10 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE BELGIAN WA 4 $4,600.00
11 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS DUTCH WARM 4 $2,300.00
12 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY HANOVERIAN 4 $2,300.00
13 Samuel Parot DUBAI KWPN 4
14 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE MORGAN 5
15 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE WARMBLOOD 5
16 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE WESTPHALIA 8
17 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE AES 8
18 Margie Engle ROYCE BELGIAN WA 8
19 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE OLDENBURG 8
20 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN BELGIAN WA 8
21 Erynn Ballard BILLY ALPEN KWPN 8
22 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 8
23 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 BELGIAN WA 8
24 Misti Cassar MYLORD CORNET WESTPHALIA 9
25 Kaitlin Campbell DANDY OLDENBURG 9
26 Matthew Williams FR YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA KWPN 12
27 Nicky Galligan CASTELISSIMO WARMBLOOD 12
28 Jordan Coyle ARISO HOLSTEINER 13
29 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE SWEDISH WA 13
30 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 OLDENBURG 22
31 Derek Chang CHAPPIE Ret
31 Robert Blanchette CHARDONNAY DUTCH WARM Ret
31 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 SWEDISH WA Ret
31 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 HANOVERIAN Eli
31 Lauren Hough PALOMA OLDBG Ret