Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI4* PB SPORT COMMISION HOLIDAY & HORSES GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
12/1/2021
CSI4* HOLIDAY & HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
39
12/1/2021 - 12/5/2021
2.53
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.178 $70,620.00
2 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.647 $42,800.00
3 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.65 $32,100.00
4 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z DUTCH WARM 0 4 38.886 $21,400.00
5 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI ZANGERSHEI 0 4 41.481 $12,840.00
6 Tanner Korotkin VOLO'S DIAMOND WESTPHALIA 0 4 42.42 $9,630.00
7 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE OLDENBURG 1 $6,420.00
8 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 1 $5,350.00
9 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON 1 $4,280.00
10 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z HOLSTEINER 4 $4,280.00
11 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL ZANGERSHEI 4 $2,140.00
12 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE OS 4 $2,140.00
13 Jimmy Torano CHEWBACCA HCC IRISH SPOR 4
14 David Blake KEOKI HOLSTEINER 4
15 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN HOLSTEINER 5
16 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK KWPN 5
17 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA OLDENBURG 5
18 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z OLDENBURG 5
19 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN 8
20 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE HOLSTEINER 9
21 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z SWEDISH WA 9
22 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY ZANGERSHEI 9
23 Jessica Leto CIMBURA OLDENBURG 9
24 Cecilie Tofte CISMET 4 WARMBLOOD 9
25 Todd Minikus AMEX Z WESTPHALIA 12
26 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 WARMBLOOD 12
27 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HANOVERIAN 12
28 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA HANOVERIAN 12
29 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z KWPN 13
30 Jonathan Mc Crea FANTASY BB WARMBLOOD 13
31 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 13
32 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE DUTCH WARM 14
33 Jessica Mendoza PLAY SF 16
34 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON 16
35 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE SELLE FRAN Eli
35 Darragh Kerins INTUITIVE AUSTRALIAN Ret
35 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO IRISH SPOR Ret
35 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY HOLSTEINER Ret
35 Hayley Barnhill FALCO Z KWPN Ret