Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* WEF 2ADEQUAN WEF CHALLENGE CUP RND II

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
1/21/2022
CSI3* WEF 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
58
1/19/2022 - 1/23/2022
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.29 $12,210.00
2 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND OS 0 0 42.25 $7,400.00
3 Erynn Ballard COMEDIE DE TALMA BWP 0 0 42.41 $5,550.00
4 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.58 $3,700.00
5 Matthew Boddy CLIFF Z HOLST 0 0 45.06 $2,220.00
6 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 45.15 $1,665.00
7 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL OLDENBURG 0 0 45.65 $1,110.00
8 Katie Dinan DIJON TERDOORN Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 46.32 $925.00
9 Giavanna Rinaldi COSMONA DUTCH WARM 0 0 47.34 $740.00
10 Margie Engle JACKOFHEARTS DANISH WAR 0 0 47.44 $740.00
11 Nayel Nassar CORONADO DANISH WAR 0 0 48.99 $370.00
12 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z HOLST 0 4 41.84 $370.00
13 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF 0 4 42.16 $100.00
14 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.72 $100.00
15 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 0 4 45.16 $100.00
16 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE BWP 0 WD
16 Heather Caristo-Williams MARIE VD MESPEL Z 0 WD
18 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE ZANGERSHEI 4
19 Ashlee Bond BOHEME DE FLEYRES HANOVERIAN 4
20 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO SELLE FRAN 4
21 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDENBURG 4
22 Natalie Dean KAMILLA D SF 4
23 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA SCSL 4
24 Laura Chapot DIARADO'S FLYING DUTCHMAN SELLE FRAN 4
25 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z OLDENBURG 4
26 Hyde Moffatt DONJO ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF KWPN 4
28 Gabriel De Matos Machado BONZA BELGIAN WA 4
29 Cian O'Connor CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z BELGIAN WA 4
30 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 4
31 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX HOLSTEINER 4
32 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z DUTCH WARM 4
33 Cathleen Driscoll AROME ZANGERSHEI 4
34 Brian Moggre GELANO SELLE FRAN 4
35 Grace Debney FARO 4
36 Alex Matz ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK DUTCH WARM 4
37 Christian Coyle LOCATO VAN HET KAPELHOF KWPN 4
38 Jessica Mendoza PLAY BELGIAN WA 8
39 Nina Mallevaey KINO 8
40 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE HOLSTEINER 8
41 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF 8
42 Kent Farrington LANDON BELGIAN WA 8
43 Mario Deslauriers EMERSON 8
44 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON BELGIAN WA 8
45 Molly Ashe Cawley CAPPUCCINO HOLSTEINER 8
46 Mac Cone CON COULEUR WESTPHALIA 8
47 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD 8
48 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 11
49 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES OLDENBURG 12
50 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE WESTPHALIA 12
51 Maria Costa PRESENCE SWEDISH WA 12
52 Juan Pablo Betancourt CARESSILOUBETA HOLSTEINER 13
53 Juan Ortiz TOULOUSE Z 16
54 Jessica Leto CIMBURA WARMBLOOD 16
231 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ WARMBLOOD Ret
231 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S HOLSTEINER Ret
231 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER KWPN Eli
231 Katherine Strauss COACH DUTCH WARM Eli