Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI3* ASSESTS RISK MANAGEMENT GP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
4/22/2022
CSI3* ESP SPRING 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Andy Christiansen
57
4/20/2022 - 4/24/2022
2.04
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 KWPN 0 0 38.41 $12,210.00
2 Kent Farrington LANDON WESTPHALIA 0 0 40.51 $7,400.00
3 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.6 $5,550.00
4 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.61 $3,700.00
5 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF OLDENBURG 0 4 40.27 $2,220.00
6 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON 0 4 40.85 $1,665.00
7 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL HOLSTEINER 0 WD $1,017.50
7 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS SELLE FRAN 0 WD $1,017.50
9 Vanessa Mannix KINGSTON DUTCH WARM 2 $740.00
10 Giavanna Rinaldi CAROLLO 4 $740.00
11 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA MECKLENBUR 4 $370.00
12 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY KWPN 4 $370.00
13 John Perez Bohm GIGI-CARMEN KWPN 4
14 Erynn Ballard DIABLEUR 4
15 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY KWPN 4
16 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI OLDENBURG 4
17 Shane Sweetnam HOLLIEWOOD 4
18 Molly Ashe Cawley CAPPUCCINO KWPN 4
19 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H WESTPHALIA 4
20 Karen Polle CELINE KWPN 4
21 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z MECKLENBUR 4
22 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM ZANG 4
23 Conor Swail GAMBLE HOLSTEINER 4
24 Sayre Happy VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 5
25 Evan M. Coluccio VALDES Z SELLE FRAN 6
26 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER ZANGERSHEI 8
27 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 8
28 Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO HANOVERIAN 8
29 Nicholas Dello Joio CORNET'S CAMBRIDGE WARMBLOOD 8
30 Paul O'Shea HELLCAT WARMBLOOD 8
31 Tomas Yofre CARDORA BELGIAN WA 8
32 Callie Schott GARANT HOLSTEINER 8
33 Victoria Heurtematte CONDARA KWPN 9
34 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE WARMBLOOD 9
35 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F SF 10
36 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK SWISS WARM 12
37 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE BELGIAN WA 12
38 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ IRISH SPOR 12
39 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER HOLSTEINER 12
40 Samuel Parot CAPTAIN Z DUTCH WARM 12
41 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 12
42 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR WARMBLOOD 12
43 Matthew Williams DANDY HANOVERIAN 13
44 Antonio Martinez JR FONZIE D'HERLAIMONT KWPN 14
45 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B BELGIAN WA 16
46 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL KWPN 16
47 Caitlyn Connors ESCADA 289 SELLE FRAN 17
47 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z HOLSTEINER 17
49 Juan Ortiz KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF ZANGERSHEI 18
50 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS BELGIAN WA Eli
50 Daniel Rihan DESPERADO DN WARMBLOOD Eli
50 Jessica Leto CIMBURA Eli
50 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA WARMBLOOD Eli
50 Jad Dana CARO W Ret
50 Benjamin Meredith MHS LOST THE PLOT HOLSTEINER Ret
50 Darragh Kenny RIGHTEOUS IRISH SPOR Ret
50 Jonathan Corrigan FAIR PLAY Ret