US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* WEF 4 1.45M GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/6/2022
CSI2* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson De Moura Lima
45
2/2/2022 - 2/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU HANOVERIAN 0 0 37.57 $16,500.00
2 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL SPANISH SP 0 0 39.48 $10,000.00
3 Max Wachman BERLUX Z 0 0 39.85 $7,500.00
4 Lucy Deslauriers ENANDA 0 0 39.86 $5,000.00
5 Christine McCrea JULIETA KWPN 0 0 41.03 $3,000.00
6 Kevin Mealiff DELEYN HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.22 $2,250.00
7 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.92 $1,500.00
8 Tom Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE KWPN 0 4 39.21 $1,250.00
9 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B SI 0 4 39.26 $1,000.00
10 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DUVERIE 0 4 41.98 $1,000.00
11 Lexi Ray LUKAKU VD BISSCHOP 0 4 49.3 $500.00
12 Quentin Judge HH N-JOY 0 8 38.56 $500.00
13 Evan M. Coluccio EGALINI BELGIAN WA 1
14 Jad Dana AFTER EIGHT AES 4
15 Jonathan Corrigan SUPER CHILLED SWEDISH WA 4
16 Sloane Coles NINJA JW VAN DE MOERHOEVE IRISH SPOR 4
17 Sydney Shulman CLASSIC PENNY BELGIAN WA 4
18 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR NORWEGIAN 4
19 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY BELGIAN WA 4
20 Cathleen Driscoll AROME KWPN 4
21 Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso J'ADORE FLAMENCO SELLE FRAN 4
22 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA YALTA WARMBLOOD 5
23 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 5
24 Catherine Tyree PRIMO TROY 6
25 Sophie Maher SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA IRISH SPOR 6
26 Stella Wasserman IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 6
27 Callie Schott CHARLIE BELGIAN WA 8
28 Dominic Gibbs AMAZING OLDENBURG 8
29 Emma Marlowe CHEROKEE SWEDISH WA 8
30 Anna Beth Athey CARAGHS QUALITY LADY KWPN 8
31 Brian Moggre NOBEL S IRISH SPOR 8
32 David Oberkircher UPPER BELGIAN WA 8
33 Philipp Weishaupt ZINEDAY SELLE FRAN 8
34 Michael Murphy CEROLINO 8
35 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON HOLSTEINER 8
36 Richard Neal CATEMACO LS SELLE FRAN 11
37 James Benedetto QUICK HAMLET WARMBLOOD 11
38 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE KWPN 12
39 Filip De Wandel NANKING VD DONKHOEVE SELLE FRAN 12
40 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H BELGIAN WA 13
41 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F KWPN 15
42 Tanimara MacAri ISLA DE MUZE SWISS WARM 16
43 Caroline McLeese CONSISTENT Eli
43 Enrique Gonzalez PARRANDERO DANISH WAR Eli
43 Daniel Michan Halbinger CHAMPION LEAGUE Ret