Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI2* GLEF V - SPEED CLASS

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/4/2022
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL V - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Cedric Longis
61
8/3/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail ERROL BELGIAN SP 0 58.79 $12,210.00
2 Kent Farrington CHATO LOU IRISH SPOR 0 59.04 $7,400.00
3 Layla Kurbanov RONJA OLDENBURG 0 60.8 $5,550.00
4 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SWISS WARM 0 61.37 $3,700.00
5 Michael Murphy CEROLINO BELGIAN WA 0 61.54 $2,220.00
6 Jacob Pope HIGHWAY FBH HOLSTEINER 0 61.86 $1,665.00
7 Alexandra Pielet HYPERBOLICS 0 63.93 $1,110.00
8 Savannah Hemby JUJU VDM KWPN 0 64.17 $925.00
9 Nikko Ritter AQUILES DEL CARIBE Z WARMBLOOD 0 64.28 $740.00
10 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS ZANGERSHEI 0 64.48 $740.00
11 Wesley Newlands MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD 0 64.53 $370.00
12 Callie Schott CHARLIE BELGIAN WA 0 64.94 $370.00
13 Audrey Schulze DARQUITO OLDENBURG 0 65.3
14 Giavanna Rinaldi ONERMIE VAN HET WEYENSHOF 0 65.76
15 Sophia Ahearn LANGOBARDO BF BELGIAN WA 0 65.87
16 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H HOLSTEINER 0 66.3
17 Jonathon Millar ISOTROPIC SHADOW KWPN 0 67.2
18 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE OLDENBURG 0 67.97
19 Taylor St Jacques JAKILLY DUTCH WARM 0 68.43
20 Vanessa Hood EASY GIRL 0 68.74
21 Katherine Strauss BALOE HP OLDENBURG 0 68.87
22 Rachel Cornacchia CELINE LS LA SILLA SWEDISH WA 0 68.94
23 Caroline Mawhinney STELLA LEVISTA CDLS 0 69.24
24 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO HANOVERIAN 4 58.68
25 Natalie Dean DOTCOM D'AUTHUIT OLDENBURG 4 60.22
26 Sydney Shulman CLASSIC PENNY SELLE FRAN 4 63.61
27 Karime Perez Nunez CAMINA K NORWEGIAN 4 64.25
28 Mark Kinsella QUALITY H DUTCH WARM 4 65.82
29 Mattias Tromp NOEMI VH WUITENSHOF HANN 4 66.09
30 Diego Alejandro Bedoya Yanez THRILLER P BELGIAN WA 4 66.29
31 Nicolette Hirt MANOLO Z SWEDISH WA 4 66.89
32 Dylan Daly CASEBROOKE LOMOND 4 66.98
33 Zayna Rizvi EXQUISE DU PACHIS 4 67.11
34 Tiffany Hammack VERDI O'MERVEILLES BELGIAN WA 4 68.96
35 Georgina Bloomberg SEMPA FIDELIS SELLE FRAN 4 69.25
36 Darrin Dlin ODIEL VDM HANOVERIAN 4 71.43
37 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 4 71.73
38 Alexis Sokolov CALCIET EB Z OLDENBURG 6 75.46
39 Charlise Casas DIAMOND M 8 60.57
40 Mark Bluman HANAKINE HOLSTEINER 8 62.03
41 Samuel Parot BUGA Z BELGIAN SP 8 62.37
42 Nicky Galligan HERMIONE DE L'HODEZ BELGIAN WA 8 64.31
43 Nicolas Gamboa CHAMPIONS LEGUE BELGIAN SP 8 65.59
44 Mattias Tromp INFURIA P&P WESTPHALIA 8 67.07
45 Hudson Warren PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND KWPN 8 68.44
46 Elli Yeager ILLUSION CL WARMBLOOD 8 69.59
47 Carlie Fairty ELITE-CHIN DE SAULIEU KWPN 8 69.71
48 Mattias Tromp ILON BELGIAN WA 8 72.02
49 Olivia Cliver CONNOR 69 KWPN 8 73.81
50 Sean Jobin CUBA LIBRE V HOLSTEINER 8 73.99
51 Callie Schott IRONIX WESTPHALIA 11 76.93
52 Charlise Casas STENA 12 63.28
53 Wesley Newlands DJANGO DU LYS HOLSTEINER 12 65.7
54 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S SELLE FRAN 12 69.77
55 Audrey Schulze DALAKANN DE BREMOY KWPN 19 84.49
56 Samuel Parot CHRYSTAL BLUE SELLE FRAN 23 88.43
57 Chandler Meadows ZAMIA 3 31 96.27
58 Mark Kinsella DORAINDO HOLSTEINER Ret
58 Carlie Fairty CARLA DU MORION DUTCH WARM Ret
58 Kerry McCahill FLEXI K SELLE FRAN Ret
58 Caroline Mawhinney DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE IRISH SPOR Eli