US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRUSSELS GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/28/2022
CSI3* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
53
8/24/2022 - 8/28/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z 0 0 33.56 $14,778.66
2 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS ZANG 0 0 34.86 $11,822.93
3 Simon Delestre INIESTA V 0 0 34.87 $8,867.20
4 Jos Verlooy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 0 0 35.68 $5,911.46
5 Erica Swartz MADONNA 0 0 36.25 $4,138.02
6 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON 0 0 36.75 $3,251.31
7 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.39 $2,364.59
8 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA 0 4 34.7 $1,773.44
9 Max Haunhorst COSA NOSTRA 0 4 35.99 $1,773.44
10 Gilles Thomas CALLERYAMA DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.01 $1,477.87
11 Kim Emmen EDGAR 0 4 36.33 $1,477.87
12 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE KWPN 1 $1,477.87
13 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 1 $170.52
14 Emily Moffitt BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 4 $170.52
15 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z BELGIAN WA 4
16 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 4
17 Michael Hughes MELODIE-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE 4
18 Josch Lohden CHARISSA 4
19 Dimme D'Haese ABSOLUTE DU MIO 4
20 Steve Guerdat IS-MINKA ORIGINE CO 4
21 Fernando Martinez Sommer LADY VAN DE HAARTERHOEVE 5
22 Viktor Daem CHATEL DE LA POMME 7
23 Niels Bruynseels NOGANA VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 8
24 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE 8
24 Vani Khosla INCITATUS 8
26 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION OLDENBURG 8
27 Lorenzo De Luca CURCUMA IL PALAZZETTO 8
28 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 8
29 Jeroen Appelen NEVERLAND Z 8
30 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 NOSTALGIE 8
31 Rik Hemeryck CARISTELLO JPZ 8
32 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 9
33 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z 12
34 Millie Allen CRAZY DAISY 13 12
35 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 12
36 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon FLAIR 12
37 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK 12
38 Linn Hamann CATELLY BELGIAN WA 13
39 Zoe Conter LA UNA 14
40 Thibault Philippaerts CAP DU MARAIS OS 15
41 Valentin Marcotte DIEGO DEL CARIBE 15
42 Harrie Smolders DOLINN 19
43 Max Sebrechts NESQUICK OPTIMUS KWPN 20
44 Laura Hite CALYPSO V/D ZUUTHOEVE 21
45 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 WARMBLOOD Ret
45 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC Ret
45 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP Ret
45 Sabine Cooper NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE Ret
45 Petronella Andersson NITHARD VAN DE PEERDENHOEVE BELGIAN WA Ret
45 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR Ret
45 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO Ret
45 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM SWB Ret
45 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z KWPN Ret