Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/15/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
64
4/15/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Butler CHILLI B SF 0 0 32.67 $7,755.95
2 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 0 34.01 $6,204.76
3 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VD WOLVENHOEK BWP 0 0 34.59 $4,653.57
4 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY BWP 0 0 34.71 $3,102.38
5 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 0 0 34.75 $2,171.67
6 Harry Allen GUINNESS 0 0 35.57 $1,706.31
7 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 0 35.64 $1,240.95
8 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT 0 0 35.81 $930.71
9 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR 0 0 37.29 $930.71
10 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. ISH 0 0 40.17 $775.60
11 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 0 0 40.69 $775.60
12 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 0 4 33.7 $775.60
13 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 1 $122.14
14 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP HOLST 1 $122.14
15 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z ( BWP 1 $122.14
16 Dries Dekkers LOVER BOY VAN HET SCHAECK 1 $122.14
17 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 4
18 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 4
19 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER HOLST 4
20 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 4
21 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
22 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 4
23 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 4
24 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE HOLST 4
25 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z BWP 4
26 Kim Couwenberg FITONIA AC ZANG 4
27 Matthew Sampson PAUL WALKER 4
28 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 4
29 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 5
30 Kara Chad FIREFLY W BWP 5
31 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 5
32 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 5
33 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen NO MERCY VAN T KAMERVELD 5
34 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 5
35 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z ZANG 8
36 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z ZANG 8
37 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 8
38 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE BWP 8
39 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
40 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 9
41 Nicolas Toro TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA AES 9
42 Frantz Ducci LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU 9
43 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 9
44 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN 9
45 Leonie Peeters BELANDA ISH 9
46 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 9
47 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF ZANG 9
48 Emilie Conter GUARDIAN BWP 9
49 Andres Vereecke IN THE MOOD 12
50 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 12
51 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 BWP 13
52 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 14
53 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE SF 16
54 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA SF 17
55 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 18
56 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 27
57 Randy Sherman CATCH ME P Z Ret
57 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Ret
57 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI Ret
57 Elisa Strubbe MR. QUALITY Z Eli
57 Andre' Reichmann HANAKINE Ret
57 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL Ret
57 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK BWP Ret
57 Manuel Fernandez Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL BWP Ret