Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ATCO QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
7/6/2019
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "NORTH AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Santiago Varela
40
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
4.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO KWPN 0 0 1 45.11 $121,153.46
2 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER MECKLENBUR 0 4 1 47.09 $73,426.34
3 John Perez DESPERADO DN BELGIAN WA 1 1 $55,069.75
4 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM 4 0 $36,713.17
5 McLain Ward HH AZUR KWPN 0 4 $22,027.90
6 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU 0 4 $16,520.93
7 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 KWPN 4 1 $11,013.95
8 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO HOLSTEINER 4 1 $9,178.29
9 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC HOLST 4 1 $7,342.63
10 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ BWP 1 9 $7,342.63
11 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WARMBLOOD 4 21 $3,671.31
12 Scott Keach FEDOR ZANG 4 Eli $3,671.31
13 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 4
14 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC 4
15 David Blake KEOKI IRISH SPOR 5
16 Paola Amilibia JULIETA UNKNOWN 5
17 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 5
18 Kent Farrington EMMERTON OLDBG 8
19 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO KWPN 8
20 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE KWPN 8
21 Patricio Pasquel BABEL WESTPHALIA 8
22 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER CCDM 8
23 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN 8
24 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM KWPN 8
25 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL WESTF 9
26 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO OS 9
27 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS OS 9
28 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II BWP 12
29 Rodrigo Lambre UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY SWB 12
30 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC SF 13
31 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 HANN 14
32 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF HANOVERIAN 21
33 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE DSP Ret
33 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO Ret
33 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE HOLST Ret
33 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC Ret
33 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED PSH Ret
33 Spencer Smith HOUSTON HOLST Ret
33 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO BWP Ret
40 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLSTEINER Eli