Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMERICAN GOLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
9/13/2019
CSI4*-W AMERICAN GOLD CUP - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Alan Wade
50
9/10/2019 - 9/15/2019
2.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 31.67 $24,750.00
2 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO ZANG 0 0 32.15 $15,000.00
3 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLSTEINER 0 0 32.2 $11,250.00
4 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HOLSTEINER 0 0 32.74 $7,500.00
5 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 0 0 33 $4,500.00
6 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO HOLSTEINER 0 0 33.25 $3,375.00
7 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE IRISH SPOR 0 0 33.49 $2,250.00
8 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER DWB 0 0 35.28 $1,875.00
9 Beat Mandli SIMBA DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.71 $1,500.00
10 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OLDBG 0 0 39.72 $1,500.00
11 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 0 4 31.31 $750.00
12 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z WESTPHALIA 0 4 33.53 $750.00
13 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E ZANG 0 4 33.62 $350.00
14 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI BELGIAN WA 0 4 34.58
15 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS LU 0 4 35.15
16 Margie Engle ROYCE LA SILLA 0 4 38.09
17 Beezie Madden GARANT OLDENBURG 0 25 64.19
18 Vasco Flores DUBAI KWPN 1
19 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S MORGAN 4
20 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA SWB 4
21 Karen Polle KINO HOLST 4
22 McLain Ward FRANKA TRICHTA HOLSTEINER 4
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN DUTCH WARM 4
24 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO KWPN 4
25 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC KWPN 4
26 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL IRISH SPOR 4
27 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF SF 4
28 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B BWP 4
29 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE KWPN 4
30 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 5
31 Andrew Kocher COSMONA IRISH SPOR 5
32 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE DANISH WAR 5
33 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ BELGIAN WA 8
34 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLSTEINER 8
35 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY HOLST 8
36 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z IRISH SPOR 8
37 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY ZANG 8
38 Alberto Michan EL PACHO SELLE FRAN 8
39 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER DUTCH WARM 8
40 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA BELGIAN WA 8
41 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 8
42 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS OLDENBURG 11
43 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 11
44 Leslie Howard QUADAM KWPN 12
45 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z 12
46 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE ZANGERSHEI 12
47 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G BELGIAN WA 16
48 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA KWPN 24
49 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG SELLE FRAN Ret
50 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 BWP Eli