Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AACHEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/15/2021
CSIO5* AACHEN - AACHEN, GER
48
9/14/2021 - 9/19/2021
5.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P SELLE FRAN 0 0 56.36 $61,070.50
2 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT 0 0 56.55 $48,856.40
3 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE SF 0 0 56.87 $36,642.30
4 Pieter Devos MOM'S ISAURA 0 0 57.95 $24,428.20
5 Bart Bles GIN D BWP 0 0 61.7 $17,099.74
6 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W BWP 0 4 55.38 $13,435.51
7 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z KWPN 0 4 56.63 $9,771.28
8 Patricio Pasquel BABEL ZANG 0 4 58.26 $7,328.46
9 Daniel Deusser BINGO STE HERMELLE CCDM 0 4 58.37 $7,328.46
10 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 0 8 59.48 $6,107.05
11 Darragh Kenny VDL CARTELLO 0 12 58.5 $6,107.05
12 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. HOLSTEINER 0 Eli $6,107.05
13 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE KWPN 0
14 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK KWPN 0
15 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 BWP 0
16 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTERSHOF 0
17 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS 0
18 Angelie Von Essen ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE 0
19 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 0
20 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE HOLSTEINER 0
21 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 1
22 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 1
23 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS RHEIN 1
24 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO SF 1
25 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO 4
26 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z 4
27 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 4
28 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 4
29 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 4
30 Harrie Smolders UNE DE L'OTHAIN HANN 4
31 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 SELLE FRAN 4
32 Laura Kraut CONFU 4
33 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE HOLSTEINER 4
34 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 4
35 Niels Bruynseels JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF BWP 4
36 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 4
37 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z HOLSTEINER 5
38 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO 5
39 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON OS 8
40 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8
41 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z BWP 8
42 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON ZANG 8
43 Marcus Ehning MISANTO PRET A TOUT BWP 8
44 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT SF 8
45 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 12
46 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS SWEDISH WA 13
47 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR HANOVERIAN 16
48 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY SF 17